Login

Simulcast Calendar

March 2012

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Mar '1223

Time Track
7:05 am SAF Fairview (PC)
10:00 am UK Lingfield
10:20 am UK Sedgefield
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Laurel Park
12:40 pm Chester/Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Aqueduct
1:05 pm Gulfstream Park
1:40 pm Fair Grounds
1:40 pm UK Wolverhampton
2:20 pm IRE Dundalk
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
2:40 pm Hawthorne
2:45 pm Sunland Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
5:30 pm Turfway Park
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
Saratoga Harness (H)
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
9:00 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:10 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos

Mar '1224

Time Track
6:15 am SAF Turffontein
9:50 am UK Lingfield
10:10 am UK Stratford
10:30 am UK Kelso
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Laurel Park
12:50 pm Aqueduct
1:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
1:05 pm Gulfstream Park
1:10 pm Turfway Park
1:15 pm Beulah Park
1:30 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:40 pm Fair Grounds
2:00 pm Oaklawn Park
2:40 pm Hawthorne
2:45 pm Sunland Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
7:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:25 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
9:00 pm Cal Expo (H)
10:15 pm Australia
11:55 pm Japan Racing (PC)