Login

Simulcast Calendar

April 2012

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '1220

Time Track
7:00 am SAF Fairview (PC)
9:00 am UK Fontwell
9:20 am UK Ayr
11:40 am UK Southwell
12:00 pm UK Bath
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Finger Lakes
12:40 pm Chester/Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Aqueduct
12:55 pm Calder
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
2:40 pm Hawthorne
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
5:00 pm SunRay Park
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Turf Paradise
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:55 pm Indiana Downs
6:55 pm The Meadows (H)
7:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:30 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Maywood Park (H)
8:10 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:00 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos

Apr '1221

Time Track
6:20 am SAF Turffontein
8:40 am UK Ayr
9:10 am UK Thirsk
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm UK Nottingham
12:40 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 pm Aqueduct
12:55 pm Calder
1:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
1:00 pm Plainridge (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Beulah Park
1:15 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:30 pm Will Rogers Downs
2:35 pm Lone Star Park
2:40 pm Hawthorne
2:55 pm SunRay Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Scarborough (H)
4:00 pm Turf Paradise
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Lebanon Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:40 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:55 pm Indiana Downs
7:00 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Charles Town
7:15 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:25 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:25 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:30 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos
8:00 pm Sam Houston
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:40 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Cal Expo (H)
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:20 pm Australia