Login

Simulcast Calendar

April 2015

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '1517

Time Track
7:10 am SAF Fairview
8:10 am UK Fontwell
8:25 am UK Ayr
8:50 am UK Newbury
10:00 am IRE Tipperary
11:35 am UK Bath
11:55 am SAF Greyville
11:55 am UK Southwell
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm IRE Dundalk
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
12:55 pm The Meadows (H)
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:20 pm Aqueduct
2:50 pm Hawthorne
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Fonner
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:30 pm Albuquerque
5:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
5:15 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:35 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:15 pm Western Fair (H)
7:25 pm Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
Lone Star Park
7:35 pm New Zealand
Sam Houston
8:30 pm Maywood Park (H)
9:45 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Apr '1518

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:15 am SAF Durbanville
8:15 am UK Newbury
8:25 am UK Ayr
8:50 am UK Bangor-on-Dee
9:10 am UK Thirsk
9:20 am IRE Navan
11:50 am UK Nottingham
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm Charles Town
12:45 pm Mahoning Valley
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:10 pm UK Wolverhampton
1:20 pm Aqueduct
2:00 pm Fairmount Park
2:30 pm Fonner
2:50 pm Hawthorne
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:30 pm Will Rogers Downs
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:15 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:35 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Sam Houston
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:30 pm Prairie Meadows
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:10 pm Balmoral Park (H)
8:45 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:00 pm Australia