Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

March 2012

s m t w t f s
       

1

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

2

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 12:00 KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 KY Oaks Future
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  •   Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 8:40 Australia
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos

3

  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein (PC)
  • 6:30 SAF Durbanville (PC)
  • 9:35 Dubai
  • 12:00 KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 KY Oaks Future
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:00 Remington Park
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)

4

  • 6:45 SWE Skelleftea (H)
  • 12:00 KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 KY Oaks Future
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Dover Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Sam Houston
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 8:25 Australia

5

  • 6:00 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:15 UK Hereford
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Sam Houston
  • 2:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Kawartha Downs (H)
  • 8:25 Australia

6

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

7

  • 6:00 SAF Durbanville
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 9:20 Australia

8

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal
  • 6:20 SWE Ostersund (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

9

  • 6:00 SAF Arlington (PC)
  • 10:05 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 5:30 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:05 Australia
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos

10

  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein (PC)
  • 8:05 Dubai
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 8:35 Los Alamitos
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:10 Australia

11

  • 6:55 SAF Durbanville (PC)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Dover Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  •   Louisiana Downs
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Sam Houston
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 9:25 Australia

12

  • 6:55 SAF Arlington
  • 10:10 UK Stratford
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Sam Houston
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Kawartha Downs (H)
  • 10:50 Australia

13

  •   SAF Clairwood (PC)
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 11:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

14

  •   SAF Greyville
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 10:15 Australia

15

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 9:45 UK Hexham
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

16

  • 6:55 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 7:20 SWE Ostersund (H)
  • 9:30 UK Cheltenham
  • 10:55 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 5:30 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:05 Australia
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos

17

  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:45 SWE Momarken (H)
  • 8:30 Dubai
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

18

  • 6:00 SAF Clairwood
  • 10:25 IRE Limerick
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Dover Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 4:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

19

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 10:10 IRE Limerick
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Kawartha Downs (H)
  • 9:40 Australia

20

  • 6:25 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 10:45 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  •   Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 10:15 Australia

21

  • 10:30 UK Hereford
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 10:20 Australia

22

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 7:20 SWE Skelleftea (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 SWE Ostersund (H)
  •   Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

23

  • 7:05 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 5:30 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  •   Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  •   Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos

24

  • 6:15 SAF Turffontein
  • 10:10 UK Stratford
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:15 Australia
  • 11:55 Japan Racing (PC)

25

  • 8:00 SWE Hagmyren (H)
  • 9:10 UK Hexham
  • 9:30 IRE Curragh
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Dover Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

26

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Kawartha Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

27

  • 6:40 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 9:10 UK Hereford
  • 11:05 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 10:10 Australia

28

  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 4:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Windsor Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 10:15 Australia

29

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

30

  • 7:05 SAF Arlington
  • 12:00 Dubai Advance
  • 12:00 KY Derby Future
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:40 Chester/Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:40 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 5:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 5:30 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:55 The Meadows (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:10 Maywood Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos

31

  • 6:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:10 Dubai World Cup
  • 9:15 UK Stratford
  • 12:00 KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 Louisiana Derby Advance
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 1:10 Fair Grounds
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:15 Beulah Park
  • 1:30 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Hawthorne
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Sam Houston
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Turf Paradise
  • 5:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Lebanon Raceway (H)
  • 6:40 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:25 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos
  • 8:10 Balmoral Park (H)
  • 9:00 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:35 Australia