Login

Simulcast Calendar

October 2017

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Oct '1721

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:15 am SAF Durbanville
8:10 am UK Market Rasen
8:25 am UK Ascot
IRE Fairyhouse
IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Catterick
8:55 am UK Stratford
9:10 am UK Ffos Las
11:25 am URU Las Piedras
12:15 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Belmont Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:40 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:10 pm Zia Park
2:50 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Delta Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs
6:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Harness (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:30 pm Northlands Park (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:40 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul

Oct '1722

Time Track
6:45 am SAF Greyville
8:30 am UK Southwell
8:50 am IRE Leopardstown
8:50 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Kempton
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:00 pm Truro Raceway (H)
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:30 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm URU Maronas
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:55 pm Belmont Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:10 pm Zia Park
2:50 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Portland Meadows
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:50 pm Hastings
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:20 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:30 pm Australia