Login

Simulcast Calendar

July 2017

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1721

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Newbury
8:50 am UK Haydock
9:00 am UK Nottingham
12:35 pm UK Newmarket
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm UK Hamilton
12:50 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:50 pm IRE Pick 6
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm UK Pontefract
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:45 pm Woodbine
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Arlington
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
Scarborough Downs (H)
Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:15 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:25 pm Evangeline Downs
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Bangor (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Horsemen's Park
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:25 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:35 pm Australia
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Jul '1722

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Turffontein
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Market Rasen
8:40 am IRE Gowran
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Newbury
8:55 am UK Cartmel
9:05 am UK Newmarket
9:20 am UK Ripon
9:35 am IRE Limerick
9:45 am URU Las Piedras
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
12:55 pm UK Haydock
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:10 pm Century Downs (H)
4:00 pm Arlington
4:00 pm Horsemen's Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Sacramento - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Lone Star Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:25 pm Evangeline Downs
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm Sandy Downs
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm New Zealand
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:55 pm Australia