Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2017

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1712

Time Track
6:35 am SAF Turffontein
8:05 am UK Ascot
8:30 am UK Redcar
8:55 am UK Haydock
9:00 am UK Newmarket
11:00 am Springfield Mat (H)
12:00 pm Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:10 pm UK Lingfield
12:30 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:30 pm IRE Pick 6
12:30 pm URU Las Piedras
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:50 pm UK Ayr
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Arlington
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:20 pm Springfield Eve (H)
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:15 pm Santa Rosa - Cal Fair
4:20 pm Fort Erie
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Charlottetown Eve. (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:25 pm Evangeline Downs
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:50 pm Tioga Downs (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Century Downs (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:20 pm Hazel Park
7:30 pm Columbus
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Assiniboia
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:55 pm Australia
10:45 pm KOR Busan
10:45 pm KOR Seoul

Aug '1713

Time Track
6:50 am SAF Scottsville
9:00 am IRE Curragh
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Leicester
9:15 am IRE Downpatrick
9:25 am UK Windsor
12:30 pm Yonkers (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm URU Maronas
2:05 pm *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
2:25 pm Arlington
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Columbus
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:10 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:15 pm Santa Rosa - Cal Fair
4:50 pm Hastings
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:40 pm *Saratoga/Emerald Pick 4
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
7:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
8:10 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:25 pm Australia