Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

December 2018

s m t w t f s
           

1

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:50 UK Newcastle
  • 7:00 UK Doncaster
  • 7:10 UK Newbury
  • 7:15 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:20 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 11:30 Aqueduct
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:50 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Laurel Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 URU Maronas
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  •   Hawthorne
  • 5:40 New Zealand
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:55 Japan Racing
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

2

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:35 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:25 UK Carlisle
  • 7:35 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:45 UK Leicester
  • 11:15 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 11:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:45 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  •   Scarborough Downs (H)
  •   *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  •   Aqueduct
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:30 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia Harness
  • 9:35 Australia

3

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:15 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:30 UK Plumpton
  • 10:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia Harness
  • 9:20 Australia

4

  • 5:25 SAF Vaal
  • 6:50 UK Lingfield
  • 7:30 UK Southwell
  • 7:40 UK Fakenham
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 8:45 New Zealand

5

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:30 UK Lingfield
  • 7:10 UK Ludlow
  • 7:20 UK Haydock
  • 10:55 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:35 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:15 Australia

6

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:05 IRE Clonmel
  • 7:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:15 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:25 UK Wincanton
  • 7:35 UK Leicester
  • 12:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 9:25 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

7

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:40 SAF Fairview
  • 7:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 7:25 UK Exeter
  • 7:50 UK Sandown
  • 9:40 SAF Greyville
  • 12:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:05 URU Maronas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:10 Turfway Park
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

8

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  •   SAF Vaal
  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:55 UK Aintree
  • 7:00 IRE Navan
  • 7:05 UK Wetherby
  • 7:15 UK Sandown
  • 7:20 UK Chepstow
  • 11:25 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:50 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  •   Century Downs (H)
  • 2:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:50 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

9

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 6:00 SAF Greyville
  • 7:00 UK Kelso
  • 7:05 IRE Cork
  • 7:15 UK Huntingdon
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:20 IRE Punchestown
  • 11:15 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 URU Maronas
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 2:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 10:30 Australia Harness

10

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:15 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:30 UK Lingfield
  • 10:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:10 Australia Harness
  • 9:20 Australia

11

  • 5:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:50 UK Southwell
  • 7:30 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:40 UK Fontwell
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:05 New Zealand

12

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:00 SAF Greyville
  • 6:40 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Hexham
  • 8:00 UK Leicester
  • 10:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 10:35 New Zealand

13

  • 4:40 SAF Vaal
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 7:10 UK Newcastle
  • 7:15 UK Warwick
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 IRE Tramore
  • 7:35 UK Taunton
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 9:05 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

14

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 6:50 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 7:00 UK Doncaster
  • 7:10 UK Cheltenham
  • 10:15 SAF Greyville
  • 12:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 3:35 URU Maronas
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

15

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:50 UK Doncaster
  • 7:00 UK Hereford
  • 7:05 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:10 UK Cheltenham
  • 7:20 UK Newcastle
  • 11:25 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:45 KOR Busan
  • 11:55 Los Alamitos Double

16

  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 6:15 SAF Greyville
  • 7:00 IRE Navan
  • 7:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:10 UK Southwell
  • 7:20 UK Carlisle
  • 11:15 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 11:45 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia Harness

17

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:20 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:25 UK Plumpton
  • 7:40 UK Ffos Las
  • 11:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Zia Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness

18

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Fairview
  • 7:10 UK Catterick
  • 7:25 UK Southwell
  • 7:30 IRE Naas
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:50 UK Fakenham
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:00 Zia Park
  • 4:15 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:40 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Ludlow
  • 7:30 UK Newbury
  • 10:20 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Zia Park
  • 4:15 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia

20

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:20 UK Southwell
  • 7:30 UK Towcester
  • 7:40 UK Exeter
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia

21

  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 6:50 UK Southwell
  • 7:05 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:45 UK Ascot
  • 10:25 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

22

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:40 UK Newcastle
  • 6:50 UK Haydock
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:15 IRE Thurles
  • 7:40 UK Ascot
  • 10:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:35 Japan Racing
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

23

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 6:10 SAF Scottsville
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 URU Maronas
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia Harness

24

  • 4:40 SAF Fairview
  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad

25

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Australia

26

  • 4:40 SAF Greyville
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:55 UK Sedgefield
  • 7:00 IRE Down Royal
  • 7:00 UK Wetherby
  • 7:05 UK Huntingdon
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:10 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:15 UK Fontwell
  • 7:20 UK Wincanton
  • 7:25 IRE Limerick
  • 7:50 UK Kempton
  • 8:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:30 Santa Anita Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia

27

  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:25 IRE Limerick
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Chepstow
  • 7:35 UK Wetherby
  • 7:50 UK Kempton
  • 9:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:50 Japan Racing
  • 8:00 Australia

28

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 7:05 UK Lingfield
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:25 UK Catterick
  • 7:30 IRE Limerick
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:50 UK Leicester
  • 10:15 SAF Greyville
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Busan
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

29

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:45 UK Kelso
  • 6:50 UK Doncaster
  • 7:00 UK Southwell
  • 7:05 UK Newbury
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:25 IRE Limerick
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 Delta Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Busan
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

30

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 6:30 SAF Greyville
  • 7:20 UK Lingfield
  • 7:30 UK Haydock
  • 7:45 UK Taunton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 URU Maronas
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Santa Anita Park
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia Harness

31

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:30 SAF Vaal
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  • 7:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:15 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:25 UK Warwick
  • 7:35 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Santa Anita Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness