Login

Simulcast Calendar

December 2018

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Dec '181

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:00 am IND Kolkata
5:30 am SAF Turffontein
6:15 am SAF Kenilworth
6:50 am UK Newcastle
7:00 am UK Doncaster
7:10 am UK Newbury
7:15 am IRE Fairyhouse
7:15 am IRE Pick 6
7:20 am UK Bangor-on-Dee
11:30 am Aqueduct
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
11:50 am Gulfstream Park
12:15 pm Laurel Park
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:15 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 pm URU Maronas
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
2:45 pm Century Downs (H)
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
Hawthorne
5:40 pm New Zealand
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:25 pm Delta Downs
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:55 pm Japan Racing
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm Australia
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH

Dec '182

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:00 am IND Mumbai
5:35 am SAF Scottsville
7:25 am UK Carlisle
7:35 am IRE Fairyhouse
7:35 am IRE Pick 6
7:45 am UK Leicester
11:15 am Truro Raceway (H)
11:30 am URU Las Piedras
11:45 am Yonkers (H)
12:15 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
2:45 pm Century Downs (H)
3:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
3:30 pm Del Mar
3:45 pm Fraser Downs (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:40 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:20 pm Pompano Park (H)
8:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:00 pm Australia Harness
9:35 pm Australia