Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2018

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1825

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:05 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Haydock
9:00 am UK Goodwood
9:10 am UK Bath
12:20 pm IRE Leopardstown
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm IRE Down Royal
12:40 pm UK Worcester
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:30 pm UK Pontefract
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:25 pm URU Maronas
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Arlington Park
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Sun Ray Park
5:30 pm The Meadows (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:15 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Northlands Park
9:10 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

May '1826

Time Track
5:30 am IND Bangalore (PC)
5:50 am SAF Scottsville
6:10 am SAF Kenilworth
8:45 am UK Chester
8:50 am IRE Curragh
8:50 am IRE Pick 6
8:55 am UK Goodwood
9:00 am UK York
9:05 am UK Cartmel
9:15 am UK Haydock
10:45 am URU Las Piedras
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:50 pm UK Salisbury
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm UK Ffos Las
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:20 pm Belmont Park
1:20 pm Belterra Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:20 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Horsemen's Park
3:00 pm Northlands Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:10 pm Hawthorne (H)
8:28 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Australia