Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

October 2019

s m t w t f s
   

1

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Ayr
  • 9:00 UK Sedgefield
  • 9:05 IRE Cork
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Southwell
  • 12:10 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 11:00 Australia

2

  •   IND Hyderabad
  • 6:55 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 8:35 UK Huntingdon
  • 8:55 UK Nottingham
  • 11:35 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 UK Newcastle
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 11:10 Australia

3

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 7:05 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Lingfield
  • 8:45 IRE Clonmel
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Salisbury
  • 9:00 UK Warwick
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:10 Delaware Park
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:30 KOR Busan
  • 10:55 Australia

4

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 9:00 UK Ascot
  • 9:05 IRE Gowran
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:15 UK Hexham
  • 9:25 UK Fontwell
  • 11:00 SAF Greyville
  • 12:10 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:25 UK Southwell
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:30 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:30 New Zealand
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Lethbridge
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

5

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:20 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:15 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:40 UK Newmarket
  • 8:45 UK Redcar
  • 8:50 UK Fontwell
  • 9:00 UK Ascot
  • 9:05 IRE Gowran
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:40 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Belmont Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 12:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 11:59 Sha Tin (HK)

6

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:45 SAF Greyville
  • 8:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:30 IRE Tipperary
  • 8:45 UK Kelso
  • 9:10 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:45 Belmont Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 3:00 URU Maronas
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 11:35 Australia Harness (H)

7

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:30 SAF Flamingo
  •   UK Pontefract
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Tipperary
  • 9:10 UK Windsor
  • 9:20 UK Stratford
  • 12:30 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 10:25 Australia Harness (H)

8

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:50 UK Leicester
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:05 IRE Galway
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Catterick
  • 11:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 8:00 New Zealand
  • 10:00 Australia

9

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 7:15 UK Ludlow
  • 7:35 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:25 UK Nottingham
  • 8:30 IRE Navan
  • 9:05 UK Wincanton
  • 11:35 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  •   Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 10:25 Australia

10

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 7:30 SAF Vaal
  •   UK Ayr
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Thurles
  • 9:10 UK Worcester
  • 9:20 UK Exeter
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 UK Kempton
  • 12:10 UK Southwell
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

11

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 IRE Downpatrick
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 UK York
  • 9:10 UK Chepstow
  • 12:15 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Newcastle
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:30 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 11:59 Sha Tin (HK)

12

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:45 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:25 UK Hexham
  • 8:40 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 IRE Limerick
  • 9:05 UK York
  • 9:10 UK Chepstow
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:25 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 12:45 Belmont Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:00 Yonkers (H)
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:40 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:35 New Zealand
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

13

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 7:20 SAF Greyville
  • 8:35 IRE Curragh
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 IRE Limerick
  •   UK Goodwood
  •   UK Newton Abbot
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:20 URU Maronas
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:00 Australia Harness (H)

14

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:20 UK Musselburgh
  • 8:35 IRE Gowran
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Windsor
  • 9:10 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:00 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 12:25 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Fresno
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 10:40 Australia Harness (H)

15

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:30 SAF Durbanville
  •   UK Leicester
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 IRE Punchestown
  • 9:00 UK Hereford
  • 9:05 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:10 UK Huntingdon
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:00 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  •   New Zealand
  • 10:15 Australia

16

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:10 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 8:40 UK Bath
  • 8:50 UK Wetherby
  • 8:55 UK Nottingham
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Punchestown
  • 11:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Southwell
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  •   New Zealand
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:30 Australia

17

  • 7:15 UK Carlisle
  • 7:25 SAF Vaal
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 IRE Tramore
  • 8:25 UK Brighton
  • 8:40 UK Wincanton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  •   Belmont Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  •   Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 New Zealand
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

18

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  •   UK Haydock
  • 8:55 UK Fakenham
  •   UK Redcar
  • 9:10 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:00 UK Newcastle
  • 12:15 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:05 Oak Grove (H)
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:15 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

19

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:30 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:25 IRE Leopardstown
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:35 UK Ascot
  • 8:40 UK Catterick
  • 8:45 UK Stratford
  • 8:50 UK Ffos Las
  • 9:00 UK Market Rasen
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Laurel Park
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:05 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:20 Belmont Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Far Hills
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  •   Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 3:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 3:05 Oak Grove (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:05 Australia
  • 11:59 Sha Tin (HK)

20

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:30 SAF Greyville
  • 8:15 IRE Naas
  • 8:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 UK Sedgefield
  • 9:05 IRE Cork
  • 9:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:45 Belmont Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 3:05 Oak Grove (H)
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:15 Australia
  • 10:35 Australia Harness (H)
  • 11:35 Australia Harness 2 (H)

21

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:10 SAF Fairview
  • 9:00 UK Windsor
  • 9:10 UK Plumpton
  • 9:20 UK Pontefract
  • 12:30 UK Southwell
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  •   Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 10:40 Australia Harness (H)

22

  • 7:25 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:00 IRE Curragh
  • 8:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 UK Yarmouth
  • 8:50 UK Exeter
  • 9:00 UK Newcastle
  • 11:55 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:35 New Zealand
  • 9:30 Australia

23

  •   IND Mysore
  • 6:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 6:45 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 UK Worcester
  • 8:10 IRE Navan
  • 8:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:20 UK Newmarket
  • 8:30 UK Fontwell
  • 11:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  •   Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 10:20 Australia

24

  • 7:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Southwell
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 IRE Thurles
  • 8:50 UK Carlisle
  • 9:00 UK Ludlow
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  •   Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 9:10 New Zealand
  • 9:35 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

25

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:10 UK Newbury
  • 8:50 UK Doncaster
  • 9:00 UK Cheltenham
  • 11:00 SAF Greyville
  • 12:10 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  •   Laurel Park
  • 12:25 UK Newcastle
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:15 Belmont Park
  • 1:45 URU Las Piedras
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:35 Woodbine
  • 3:05 Oak Grove (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  •   Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:00 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  •   Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:05 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 New Zealand
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

26

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:50 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:15 UK Kelso
  • 8:20 IRE Leopardstown
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 UK Newbury
  • 8:45 UK Doncaster
  • 9:00 UK Cheltenham
  • 9:05 IRE Galway
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 11:50 URU Maronas
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  •   Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Monmouth at Meadowlands
  • 12:45 Belmont Park
  • 12:45 Woodbine
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Keeneland
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  •   Oak Grove (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:05 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:05 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:40 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 11:59 KOR Busan
  • 11:59 Sha Tin (HK)

27

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Aintree
  • 8:50 IRE Wexford
  • 9:00 UK Wincanton
  • 9:05 IRE Galway
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  •   Belmont Park
  •   Laurel Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  •   Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 3:00 Century Downs Tbred
  •   Oak Grove (H)
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:05 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:15 Australia

28

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:30 SAF Flamingo
  •   UK Redcar
  • 8:40 IRE Galway
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Leicester
  • 8:50 IRE Wexford
  • 8:55 UK Ayr
  • 12:25 UK Kempton
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 10:15 Australia
  • 11:15 Australia Harness (H)
  • 11:59 Australia Harness 2 (H)

29

  • 7:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:30 UK Catterick
  • 9:15 UK Chepstow
  •   UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 UK Southwell
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Australia

30

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 7:00 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 8:50 UK Nottingham
  • 9:10 UK Fakenham
  • 9:30 UK Taunton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  • 1:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 10:30 Australia

31

  • 6:40 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Lingfield
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 IRE Clonmel
  •   UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:45 UK Stratford
  • 12:00 Adv BC Double Fillies-Distaff
  • 12:00 Adv BC Double Juv Turf-Turf
  • 12:00 Adv BC Double Juv-Classic
  • 12:00 Adv BC Head 2 Head Fri
  • 12:00 Breeders' Cup Fri Adv
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park West
  •   Finger Lakes
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:10 Hawthorne
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 9:35 New Zealand
  • 10:15 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan