Login

Simulcast Calendar

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Oct '199

Time Track
5:00 am IND Kolkata
6:45 am Happy Valley (HK)
7:15 am UK Ludlow
7:35 am SAF Durbanville
8:25 am UK Nottingham
8:30 am IRE Navan
9:05 am UK Wincanton
11:35 am UK Kempton
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Newcastle
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Laurel Simulcast
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
4:30 pm Harrington Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Woodbine
7:00 pm Mountaineer
Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:20 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Remington Park
10:25 pm Australia

Oct '1910

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
7:30 am SAF Vaal
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
9:05 am IRE Thurles
9:10 am UK Worcester
9:20 am UK Exeter
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm UK Kempton
12:10 pm UK Southwell
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Belmont Park
1:15 pm Laurel Simulcast
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:15 pm Fresno
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:10 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan