Login

Simulcast Calendar

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Oct '1913

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
7:20 am SAF Greyville
8:35 am IRE Curragh
8:35 am IRE Pick 6
8:45 am IRE Limerick
UK Goodwood
UK Newton Abbot
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Belmont Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
2:20 pm URU Maronas
3:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Fresno
4:15 pm Hastings Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:30 pm Australia
11:00 pm Australia Harness (H)

Oct '1914

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:20 am SAF Flamingo
8:20 am UK Musselburgh
8:35 am IRE Gowran
8:35 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Yarmouth
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:00 pm Truro Raceway (H)
12:25 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
1:15 pm Belmont Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:55 pm Turf Paradise
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
4:15 pm Fresno
4:30 pm Harrington Raceway (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
10:30 pm Australia
10:40 pm Australia Harness (H)