Login

Simulcast Calendar

October 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Oct '1917

Time Track
7:15 am UK Carlisle
7:25 am SAF Vaal
7:30 am IRE Pick 6
7:30 am IRE Tramore
8:25 am UK Brighton
8:40 am UK Wincanton
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:10 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
Belmont Park
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:10 pm Hawthorne
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
Charlottetown (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm New Zealand
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

Oct '1918

Time Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:55 am UK Fakenham
9:10 am UK Uttoxeter
12:00 pm UK Newcastle
12:15 pm IRE Dundalk
12:15 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Monmouth at Meadowlands
1:00 pm Gulfstream Park West
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Belmont Park
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:05 pm Oak Grove (H)
3:40 pm Woodbine
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Hawthorne
4:15 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:45 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:05 pm New Zealand
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Remington Park
9:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
9:30 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH