Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

December 2019

s m t w t f s

1

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:40 SAF Greyville
  •   UK Carlisle
  • 7:30 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Leicester
  •   Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Sire Future Wager
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 Churchill Downs
  •   Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Del Mar
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:20 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:35 Australia
  • 9:40 Australia Harness 2 (H)

2

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:40 SAF Flamingo
  •   UK Musselburgh
  • 7:30 UK Plumpton
  • 10:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:05 Gulfstream Simulcast
  •   Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 10:00 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:15 Australia Harness 2 (H)

3

  • 5:55 SAF Vaal
  • 7:30 UK Southwell
  • 7:45 UK Lingfield
  • 8:55 IRE Dundalk
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 9:10 Australia

4

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:30 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 6:05 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  •   UK Ludlow
  • 7:50 UK Haydock
  • 10:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:20 Australia

5

  •   SAF Turffontein
  • 6:40 IRE Clonmel
  • 6:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:00 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:10 UK Leicester
  • 7:20 UK Wincanton
  • 11:00 UK Kempton
  • 11:15 UK Southwell
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:05 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 9:05 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

6

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:30 SAF Fairview
  • 7:05 UK Sedgefield
  • 7:25 UK Exeter
  • 7:45 UK Sandown
  • 10:15 UK Newcastle
  • 10:20 SAF Greyville
  • 11:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:15 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:40 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

7

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  •   SAF Vaal
  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:30 UK Aintree
  • 7:05 IRE Navan
  • 7:05 UK Wetherby
  • 7:15 UK Sandown
  • 7:20 UK Chepstow
  • 11:30 Aqueduct
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:50 Gulfstream Park
  • 11:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Fair Grounds
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 New Zealand
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  •   Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 11:00 Sha Tin (HK)

8

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:20 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:15 UK Kelso
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:20 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:30 UK Huntingdon
  • 7:35 IRE Cork
  • 11:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:40 Gulfstream Park
  • 11:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:40 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:20 Australia Harness (H)

9

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  •   SAF Flamingo
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:15 UK Musselburgh
  • 10:10 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 3:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  •   Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 11:15 Australia Harness 2 (H)
  • 11:55 Australia Harness (H)

10

  •   SAF Vaal
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:20 IRE Tramore
  • 7:30 UK Fontwell
  • 7:40 UK Uttoxeter
  • 10:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 New Zealand
  • 9:30 Australia

11

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Hexham
  • 8:00 UK Leicester
  • 10:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 10:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Woodbine
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 10:35 New Zealand

12

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:05 SAF Vaal
  • 7:20 UK Warwick
  • 7:30 UK Taunton
  • 7:40 UK Newcastle
  • 10:35 UK Wolverhampton
  • 10:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

13

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 6:50 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 7:00 UK Doncaster
  • 7:10 UK Cheltenham
  •   SAF Greyville
  • 11:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:15 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  •   Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:50 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:00 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

14

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 5:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:50 UK Doncaster
  • 7:00 UK Hereford
  • 7:10 UK Cheltenham
  • 7:15 UK Newcastle
  • 7:30 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:50 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds
  •   Woodbine
  • 1:45 Zia Park
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:10 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  •   Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs QH
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 11:15 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 11:45 KOR Busan

15

  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:40 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:30 IRE Navan
  • 6:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 6:50 UK Carlisle
  • 7:10 UK Southwell
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 1:45 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:10 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:30 Los Alamitos TB
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:40 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 9:55 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:50 Australia Harness 2 (H)

16

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:20 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:10 UK Plumpton
  • 7:20 IRE Naas
  • 7:30 UK Ffos Las
  • 11:05 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:10 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:45 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:50 New Zealand
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 10:15 Australia Harness (H)

17

  • 5:25 SAF Fairview
  • 7:25 UK Catterick
  •   UK Lingfield
  • 7:40 UK Fakenham
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:45 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:10 Australia
  • 8:55 New Zealand

18

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 6:05 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Newbury
  • 7:30 UK Ludlow
  • 10:45 UK Newcastle
  • 11:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 11:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:45 Zia Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:05 SAF Vaal
  • 7:40 UK Hereford
  • 7:50 UK Exeter
  • 8:30 UK Southwell
  • 11:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 Australia
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Australia Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 New Zealand

20

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 7:05 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:45 UK Ascot
  • 8:35 UK Southwell
  • 9:25 SAF Greyville
  • 11:45 IRE Dundalk
  • 11:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  •   Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 11:15 Sha Tin (HK)

21

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  •   SAF Turffontein
  • 5:45 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:45 UK Lingfield
  • 6:50 UK Haydock
  • 7:00 UK Newcastle
  •   IRE Pick 6
  •   IRE Thurles
  • 7:40 UK Ascot
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  •   Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:10 Turf Paradise
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:35 Japan Racing
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Australia

22

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:05 SAF Scottsville
  • 12:00 Aqueduct
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  •   Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 10:00 Australia Harness (H)

23

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:30 SAF Fairview
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 9:20 Australia Harness (H)

24

  • 5:15 SAF Vaal

25

  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 8:45 Australia

26

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:30 SAF Greyville
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 6:50 UK Sedgefield
  • 6:55 UK Wetherby
  • 7:00 IRE Down Royal
  •   UK Huntingdon
  • 7:05 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:15 UK Fontwell
  • 7:20 UK Wincanton
  • 7:25 IRE Limerick
  • 7:50 UK Kempton
  • 8:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 1:00 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  •   Santa Anita
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

27

  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 6:30 IND Mumbai
  • 7:05 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:15 IRE Limerick
  • 7:25 UK Wetherby
  • 7:30 UK Chepstow
  • 7:45 UK Kempton
  • 8:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:50 Stronach Pick 5
  •   Santa Anita
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:50 Japan Racing
  • 8:40 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Busan
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

28

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:05 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:30 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:55 UK Lingfield
  • 7:05 UK Newbury
  • 7:10 UK Catterick
  • 7:15 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:30 IRE Limerick
  • 7:55 UK Leicester
  • 11:40 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Santa Anita
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:35 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Busan
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 11:15 Sha Tin (HK)

29

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:30 SAF Greyville
  • 6:45 UK Kelso
  • 6:55 UK Doncaster
  • 7:00 IRE Limerick
  • 7:05 UK Southwell
  • 7:10 IRE Leopardstown
  • 7:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:30 Santa Anita
  • 2:30 URU Maronas
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:20 New Zealand
  • 6:30 Australia
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Australia Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH

30

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:30 SAF Fairview
  • 7:05 UK Lingfield
  • 7:25 UK Haydock
  • 7:45 UK Taunton
  • 12:20 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:10 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:05 Australia Harness (H)

31

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:40 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:05 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:15 UK Uttoxeter
  • 7:25 UK Warwick
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 2:15 Turf Paradise
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  •   Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:25 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 11:15 Sha Tin (HK)