Login

Simulcast Calendar

December 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Dec '196

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:30 am SAF Fairview
7:05 am UK Sedgefield
7:25 am UK Exeter
7:45 am UK Sandown
10:15 am UK Newcastle
10:20 am SAF Greyville
11:50 am Aqueduct
12:15 pm IRE Dundalk
12:15 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm Tampa Bay Downs
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:30 pm Fair Grounds
1:55 pm Hawthorne
3:40 pm Woodbine
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
4:00 pm URU Maronas
4:40 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:45 pm New Zealand
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
8:55 pm Australia
9:15 pm Cal-Expo (H)
9:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Dec '197

Time Track
5:00 am IND Chennai
5:00 am IND Kolkata
6:00 am SAF Kenilworth
6:30 am UK Aintree
7:05 am IRE Navan
7:05 am UK Wetherby
7:15 am UK Sandown
7:20 am UK Chepstow
11:30 am Aqueduct
11:30 am Charlottetown (H)
11:30 am URU Las Piedras
11:50 am Gulfstream Park
11:50 am UK Wolverhampton
12:15 pm Mahoning Valley
12:15 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Tampa Bay Downs
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:55 pm Hawthorne
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:40 pm Turf Paradise
3:30 pm Los Alamitos TB
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Fair Grounds
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
5:55 pm Delta Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Turfway Park
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs QH
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm New Zealand
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Australia
9:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
11:00 pm Sha Tin (HK)