Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May 2019

s m t w t f s
     

1

  • 6:55 SAF Greyville
  • 7:00 UK Southwell
  • 7:15 Hong Kong - Happy Valley
  • 9:15 UK Ascot
  • 9:25 UK Pontefract
  • 10:40 IRE Punchestown
  • 11:35 UK Brighton
  • 11:50 UK Bath
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  •   Will Rogers Downs
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 9:00 New Zealand
  • 9:15 Australia

2

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal
  • 8:15 UK Musselburgh
  • 8:55 UK Redcar
  • 9:05 UK Southwell
  • 10:40 IRE Punchestown
  • 11:55 UK Salisbury
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Day Advance
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks/Derby Double Advance
  • 12:00 *Oaks/Derby Day Pick 6 Advance
  • 12:00 *Oaks/Turf CL/Derby Pick 3 Adv
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

3

  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:35 UK Lingfield
  • 8:45 UK Chepstow
  • 8:55 UK Musselburgh
  • 10:30 Churchill Downs
  • 10:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:40 IRE Punchestown
  • 10:55 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Day Advance
  • 12:05 UK Cheltenham
  • 12:20 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 UK Newcastle
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  •   Belmont Park
  • 1:35 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:50 *Oaks Day/Derby Day Pick 6
  • 2:50 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:50 URU Maronas
  • 4:00 Fonner Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:10 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:10 *KY Oaks/Derby Double
  • 6:10 *Oaks/Turf CL/Derby Pick 3
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 8:15 Sam Houston QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:25 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)

4

  • 5:00 IND Ooty
  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:35 UK Goodwood
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 UK Thirsk
  • 9:10 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:35 IRE Punchestown
  • 10:30 Churchill Downs
  • 11:00 Pocono Downs Matinee (H)
  • 11:25 The Meadows (H)
  • 12:00 Belmont Park
  • 12:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 12:15 Laurel Park
  • 12:15 UK Doncaster
  • 12:20 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Great Meadow
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:30 UK Hexham
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Remington Park
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:35 Oaklawn Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:45 Monmouth Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Penn National
  • 2:00 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Sam Houston QH
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 2:30 Fonner Park
  • 2:35 Lone Star Park
  • 2:35 Turf Paradise
  • 2:40 Golden Gate Fields
  • 2:50 Lethbridge
  • 2:50 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:20 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:30 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 5:15 Emerald Downs
  • 5:30 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 7:10 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:55 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 11:55 Hong Kong - Sha Tin

5

  • 5:00 IND Ooty
  • 7:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:30 UK Hamilton
  • 8:40 IRE Gowran
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 URU Maronas
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 2:50 Sunland Park
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:25 Turf Paradise
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:30 Australia

6

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:30 UK Warwick
  • 8:45 UK Kempton
  • 8:50 IRE Curragh
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 UK Beverley
  • 9:00 UK Windsor
  • 9:10 IRE Down Royal
  • 9:15 UK Bath
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 Sam Houston QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:50 Australia Harness (H)

7

  • 6:35 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Wetherby
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:10 UK Fakenham
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:20 UK Exeter
  • 12:40 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 New Zealand
  • 9:50 Australia

8

  • 6:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:15 Hong Kong - Sha Tin
  • 8:50 UK Chester
  • 9:00 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:10 UK Kelso
  • 11:50 IRE Gowran
  • 11:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:10 UK Fontwell
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 UK Southwell
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  •   Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:45 New Zealand
  • 10:30 Australia

9

  • 6:20 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Huntingdon
  • 8:50 UK Chester
  • 9:00 UK Worcester
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:10 IRE Tipperary
  • 12:15 UK Wincanton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 9:25 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

10

  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Market Rasen
  • 8:50 UK Chester
  • 9:00 UK Ascot
  • 12:20 UK Nottingham
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 IRE Downpatrick
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Cork
  • 12:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 UK Ripon
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:35 URU Maronas
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 8:15 Sam Houston QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:25 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

11

  • 5:00 IND Ooty
  • 6:10 SAF Fairview
  • 7:05 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:25 UK Lingfield
  • 8:35 IRE Naas
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 UK Nottingham
  • 8:50 IRE Cork
  • 9:00 UK Haydock
  • 9:05 UK Hexham
  • 9:15 UK Ascot
  • 10:45 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 UK Warwick
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Thirsk
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Lethbridge
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Horsemen's Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 New Zealand
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:15 Sam Houston QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:15 Australia

12

  • 5:00 IND Ooty
  • 6:40 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:30 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:35 IRE Killarney
  • 8:45 IRE Leopardstown
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 UK Ludlow
  • 9:20 UK Plumpton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:45 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Lethbridge
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 11:55 Australia Harness (H)

13

  • 6:15 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:00 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:10 UK Kempton
  • 12:05 IRE Killarney
  • 12:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 UK Windsor
  • 12:30 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 Sam Houston QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  •   Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:15 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:55 Australia

14

  • 6:35 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:50 UK Beverley
  • 9:00 UK Chepstow
  • 9:05 IRE Tramore
  • 9:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:20 IRE Killarney
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:40 UK Southwell
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 5:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 10:30 Australia

15

  • 6:20 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:00 UK Yarmouth
  • 9:10 UK Newton Abbot
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Bath
  • 12:30 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:45 IRE Punchestown
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 UK Perth
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:40 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 9:10 Australia

16

  • 6:45 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Salisbury
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:00 UK Perth
  • 12:00 Adv BES/Preakness Double
  • 12:00 Pimlico Fri Advance
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 UK Fontwell
  • 12:10 UK Newmarket
  • 12:20 IRE Clonmel
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  •   Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

17

  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:35 UK Newbury
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:00 UK Newmarket
  • 11:30 Pimlico
  • 12:00 Advance Preakness Day
  • 12:10 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 12:25 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 UK Aintree
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:55 UK Hamilton
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:10 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  • 4:45 Black-Eyed Susan/Preakness Dbl
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:05 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Horsemen's Park
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 8:00 New Zealand
  • 8:15 Sam Houston QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:40 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

18

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Greyville
  • 6:50 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:25 IRE Navan
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 8:50 UK Newbury
  • 9:05 UK Newmarket
  • 9:10 UK Thirsk
  • 10:30 Pimlico
  • 11:15 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:25 The Meadows (H)
  • 12:00 Belmont Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:30 UK Doncaster
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:50 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 12:55 Suffolk Downs
  • 1:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Remington Park
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  •   Will Rogers Downs
  • 1:55 Canterbury Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Horsemen's Park
  • 2:00 Penn National
  • 2:00 Sam Houston QH
  • 2:00 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  •   Lone Star Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:15 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

19

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:35 IRE Naas
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:00 UK Ripon
  • 9:25 UK Stratford
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:40 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Suffolk Downs
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:15 URU Maronas
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:45 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 9:55 Australia Harness (H)

20

  • 6:50 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:00 UK Redcar
  • 9:10 UK Carlisle
  • 9:20 UK Ludlow
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:30 UK Windsor
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 Sam Houston QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  •   Delaware Park
  • 1:15 UK Leicester
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 2:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:55 Australia
  • 11:40 Australia Harness (H)

21

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:10 UK Nottingham
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:40 UK Huntingdon
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 IRE Sligo
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Hexham
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)

22

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:05 IRE Wexford
  • 9:10 UK Yarmouth
  • 9:20 UK Warwick
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:35 IRE Cork
  • 12:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 UK Kempton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 8:00 Australia

23

  • 6:50 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Lingfield
  • 8:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:50 UK Chepstow
  • 9:00 UK Goodwood
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 IRE Tipperary
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 UK Sandown
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

24

  • 6:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 9:10 UK Haydock
  • 10:45 IRE Curragh
  • 10:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Worcester
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:50 IRE Downpatrick
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 UK Pontefract
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:15 Sam Houston QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)

25

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:45 UK Chester
  • 8:50 IRE Curragh
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 UK Goodwood
  • 9:00 UK York
  • 9:05 UK Cartmel
  • 9:15 UK Haydock
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:50 UK Salisbury
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 UK Ffos Las
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:15 Will Rogers Downs
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Horsemen's Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:15 Sam Houston QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

26

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:40 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:40 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:50 IRE Curragh
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 UK Kelso
  • 9:10 UK Fontwell
  • 9:25 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Horsemen's Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 2:30 Remington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

27

  • 6:55 SAF Vaal
  • 8:45 UK Leicester
  • 8:50 UK Redcar
  • 8:55 UK Windsor
  • 9:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 9:10 UK Cartmel
  • 12:00 Remington Park
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Pimlico
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

28

  • 6:30 SAF Durbanville
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:10 UK Leicester
  • 9:20 UK Redcar
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Ayr
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Southwell
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)

29

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:20 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 9:00 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:10 UK Beverley
  • 9:20 UK Hamilton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Warwick
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:35 UK Cartmel
  • 12:45 IRE Gowran
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs

30

  • 6:45 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 9:10 UK Wetherby
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Limerick
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 UK Sandown
  • 1:10 UK Carlisle
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Pimlico Simulcast
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

31

  • 2:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Carlisle
  • 8:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:00 UK Epsom
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Down Royal
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 UK Stratford
  • 12:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:55 IRE Tramore
  • 1:00 UK Doncaster
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Sun Ray Park
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Horsemen's Park
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Remington Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)