Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1916

Time Track
6:45 am SAF Vaal
8:40 am UK Salisbury
8:50 am UK York
9:00 am UK Perth
12:00 pm Adv BES/Preakness Double
12:00 pm Pimlico Fri Advance
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm UK Fontwell
12:10 pm UK Newmarket
12:20 pm IRE Clonmel
12:20 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
3:05 pm Belmont Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
5:00 pm Churchill Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
8:20 pm New Zealand
9:55 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

May '1917

Time Track
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:35 am UK Newbury
8:50 am UK York
9:00 am UK Newmarket
11:30 am Pimlico
12:00 pm Advance Preakness Day
12:10 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:25 pm IRE Leopardstown
12:25 pm IRE Pick 6
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm UK Aintree
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:55 pm UK Hamilton
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:10 pm Stronach Pick 5
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm URU Maronas
4:45 pm Black-Eyed Susan/Preakness Dbl
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Sun Ray Park
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:05 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Horsemen's Park
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Sam Houston QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:15 pm Australia
9:40 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)