Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1919

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:35 am SAF Turffontein
8:35 am IRE Naas
8:35 am IRE Pick 6
8:45 am UK Market Rasen
9:00 am UK Ripon
9:25 am UK Stratford
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:40 pm Pimlico Simulcast
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Suffolk Downs
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:15 pm URU Maronas
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:30 pm Remington Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:45 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:55 pm Australia
9:55 pm Australia Harness (H)

May '1920

Time Track
6:50 am SAF Flamingo
9:00 am UK Redcar
9:10 am UK Carlisle
9:20 am UK Ludlow
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:30 pm Gulfstream Simulcast
12:30 pm UK Windsor
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Sam Houston QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm UK Leicester
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:00 pm Pimlico Simulcast
2:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
2:15 pm Will Rogers Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Harrington Raceway (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Sun Ray Park
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:15 pm Western Fair (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
10:55 pm Australia
11:40 pm Australia Harness (H)