Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '192

Time Track
6:15 am SAF Vaal
8:15 am UK Musselburgh
8:55 am UK Redcar
9:05 am UK Southwell
10:40 am IRE Punchestown
11:55 am UK Salisbury
12:00 pm *KY Oaks Day Advance
12:00 pm *KY Oaks/Derby Double Advance
12:00 pm *Oaks/Derby Day Pick 6 Advance
12:00 pm *Oaks/Turf CL/Derby Pick 3 Adv
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:30 pm Oaklawn Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:40 pm New Zealand
10:10 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

May '193

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:35 am UK Lingfield
8:45 am UK Chepstow
8:55 am UK Musselburgh
10:30 am Churchill Downs
10:40 am IRE Pick 6
10:40 am IRE Punchestown
10:55 am SAF Greyville
12:00 pm *KY Derby Day Advance
12:05 pm UK Cheltenham
12:20 pm IRE Dundalk
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm UK Newcastle
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Gulfstream Park
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:35 pm Oaklawn Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:50 pm *Oaks Day/Derby Day Pick 6
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:50 pm URU Maronas
4:00 pm Fonner Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Sun Ray Park
5:10 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:10 pm *KY Oaks/Derby Double
6:10 pm *Oaks/Turf CL/Derby Pick 3
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:40 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Sam Houston QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:25 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)