Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1923

Time Track
6:15 am SAF Vaal
8:40 am UK Lingfield
8:50 am UK Chepstow
9:00 am UK Goodwood
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:05 pm IRE Pick 6
12:05 pm IRE Tipperary
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:50 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm UK Sandown
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
3:05 pm Belmont Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
5:00 pm Churchill Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
8:20 pm New Zealand
9:40 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

May '1924

Time Track
6:40 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Goodwood
9:00 am UK Bath
9:10 am UK Haydock
11:55 am IRE Curragh
11:55 am IRE Pick 6
12:15 pm IRE Downpatrick
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm UK Worcester
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm UK Pontefract
2:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:30 pm URU Maronas
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm Sun Ray Park
5:30 pm The Meadows (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:15 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Sam Houston QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:10 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)