Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1926

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:40 am SAF Kenilworth
6:40 am SAF Turffontein
8:50 am IRE Curragh
8:50 am IRE Pick 6
9:05 am UK Kelso
9:10 am UK Fontwell
9:25 am UK Uttoxeter
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Horsemen's Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:00 pm URU Maronas
2:25 pm Arlington Park
2:30 pm Remington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Australia Harness (H)

May '1927

Time Track
6:55 am SAF Vaal
8:45 am UK Leicester
8:50 am UK Redcar
8:55 am UK Windsor
9:00 am UK Chelmsford City
9:10 am UK Cartmel
12:00 pm Remington Park
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm IRE Ballinrobe
1:00 pm IRE Pick 6
1:05 pm Vernon Downs (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Pimlico
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:00 pm Scioto Downs (H)
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Harrington Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:00 pm Gulfstream Simulcast
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:15 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Australia
9:00 pm Australia Harness (H)