Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '1931

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:10 am UK Carlisle
8:50 am UK Wolverhampton
9:00 am UK Epsom
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm IRE Down Royal
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm IRE Pick 6
12:35 pm IRE Tramore
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm UK Stratford
1:00 pm UK Doncaster
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:10 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:50 pm URU Maronas
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Sun Ray Park
5:05 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Horsemen's Park
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:55 pm Western Fair (H)
7:00 pm Canterbury Park
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm New Zealand
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:10 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)

Jun '191

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:05 am SAF Greyville
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
7:35 am IRE Navan
7:35 am IRE Pick 6
8:15 am IRE Tramore
8:20 am UK Doncaster
8:30 am UK Hexham
8:40 am UK Musselburgh
8:45 am UK Worcester
9:00 am UK Epsom
11:35 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm UK Stratford
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Horsemen's Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
2:45 pm Penn National
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:15 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:15 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Remington Park
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:20 pm Australia
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)
11:59 pm KOR Busan