Login

Simulcast Calendar

May 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

May '194

Time Track
5:00 am IND Ooty
6:00 am SAF Turffontein
8:35 am UK Goodwood
8:50 am UK Newmarket
9:00 am UK Thirsk
9:10 am UK Uttoxeter
9:35 am IRE Pick 6
9:35 am IRE Punchestown
10:30 am Churchill Downs
11:00 am Pocono Downs Matinee (H)
11:25 am The Meadows (H)
12:00 pm Belmont Park
12:15 pm Century Downs (H)
12:15 pm Laurel Park
12:15 pm UK Doncaster
12:20 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Great Meadow
12:30 pm Gulfstream Park
12:30 pm UK Hexham
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm URU Las Piedras
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
1:00 pm Remington Park
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:35 pm Oaklawn Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:45 pm Monmouth Park
1:55 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm Fairmount Park
2:00 pm Penn National
2:00 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:05 pm Sam Houston QH
2:15 pm Will Rogers Downs
2:20 pm Arlington Park
2:30 pm Fonner Park
2:35 pm Lone Star Park
2:35 pm Turf Paradise
2:40 pm Golden Gate Fields
2:50 pm Lethbridge
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:20 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:30 pm Vernon Downs (H)
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows
5:15 pm Emerald Downs
5:30 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
7:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
7:10 pm Hoosier Park (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm Pompano Park (H)
7:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:55 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:00 pm Australia
11:55 pm Hong Kong - Sha Tin

May '195

Time Track
5:00 am IND Ooty
7:15 am SAF Kenilworth
8:30 am UK Hamilton
8:40 am IRE Gowran
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Newmarket
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:30 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm URU Maronas
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
2:30 pm Remington Park
2:50 pm Sunland Park
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
10:30 pm Australia