Login

Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '1915

Time Track
8:00 am IRE Pick 6
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:55 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:30 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)

Jun '1916

Time Track
8:00 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:30 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Vernon Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Santa Anita
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Australia Harness (H)