Login

Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '1921

Time Track
6:00 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Redcar
8:50 am UK Market Rasen
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
12:05 pm UK Newmarket
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm IRE Limerick
12:30 pm IRE Pick 6
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm IRE Down Royal
12:50 pm UK Goodwood
12:55 pm UK Ayr
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Lethbridge
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:40 pm URU Maronas
4:45 pm Pleasanton
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:20 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Canterbury Park
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Energy Downs
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:25 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Sandy Downs
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:10 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)

Jun '1922

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:45 am SAF Scottsville
6:35 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Redcar
8:40 am UK Newmarket
8:45 am IRE Down Royal
8:45 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Perth
9:00 am UK Ayr
9:30 am UK Royal Ascot
10:15 am URU Las Piedras
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:10 pm Thistledown
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm UK Haydock
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Energy Downs
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:45 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:45 pm Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Canterbury Park
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:20 pm New Zealand
8:10 pm Emerald Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:35 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:50 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)
11:59 pm KOR Busan