Login

Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '1929

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:55 am SAF Kenilworth
6:15 am SAF Greyville
8:40 am UK Newcastle
8:40 am UK Windsor
8:55 am IRE Curragh
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am UK Chester
9:05 am UK Newmarket
9:10 am UK York
12:00 pm Woodbine
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:25 pm UK Doncaster
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Lingfield
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Suffolk Downs
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:55 pm Louisiana Downs
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:00 pm URU Maronas
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Energy Downs
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
11:59 pm KOR Busan

Jun '1930

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
9:00 am UK Cartmel
9:10 am UK Windsor
9:20 am UK Uttoxeter
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Penn National
1:00 pm Suffolk Downs
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Energy Downs
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:45 pm Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Australia Harness (H)
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)