Login

Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '196

Time Track
5:00 am IND Ooty
6:00 am SAF Vaal
9:00 am UK Hamilton
9:10 am UK Haydock
9:20 am UK Ripon
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm UK Ffos Las
12:45 pm IRE Leopardstown
12:45 pm IRE Pick 6
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Laurel Simulcast
3:05 pm Belmont Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
5:00 pm Churchill Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Canterbury Park
7:00 pm Century Mile Tbred
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
9:45 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

Jun '197

Time Track
5:55 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Market Rasen
9:00 am UK Brighton
9:10 am UK Uttoxeter
12:00 pm Belmont Sat Advance
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm IRE Curragh
12:30 pm IRE Pick 6
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm UK Bath
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm IRE Clonmel
12:50 pm Belmont Park
12:50 pm UK Haydock
12:55 pm UK Goodwood
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:00 pm URU Maronas
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:40 pm Belmont Festival Pick 6
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:15 pm *True North/Met Mile DBL
5:20 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
5:45 pm *Gold Cup/Belmont DBL
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Horsemen's Park
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Canterbury Park
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:40 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:10 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)