Login

Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '199

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:50 am SAF Turffontein
9:00 am UK Goodwood
9:15 am UK Perth
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Suffolk Downs
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Penn National
1:00 pm Summerside (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:40 pm URU Maronas
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:45 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:10 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm Australia
11:00 pm Australia Harness (H)

Jun '1910

Time Track
6:20 am SAF Flamingo
9:15 am UK Stratford
9:30 am UK Leicester
12:25 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm IRE Roscommon
12:45 pm UK Windsor
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm UK Pontefract
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Harrington Raceway (H)
4:45 pm Gulfstream Simulcast
5:00 pm Laurel Simulcast
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
10:20 pm Australia
11:05 pm Australia Harness (H)