Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

July 2019

s m t w t f s
 

1

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:00 UK Pontefract
  • 9:15 UK Wolverhampton
  •   Summerside (H)
  • 12:30 Ajax Downs
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Windsor
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Catterick
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  •   Arapahoe Park
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 10:15 Australia
  • 11:30 Australia Harness (H)

2

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:15 UK Hamilton
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Chepstow
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 UK Stratford
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

3

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 9:00 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:10 UK Thirsk
  • 9:20 UK Worcester
  • 12:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Kempton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Bath
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:05 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 5:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 5:10 Canterbury Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:50 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 10:20 Australia

4

  • 6:05 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Haydock
  • 9:10 UK Perth
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:05 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:05 IRE Tipperary
  • 12:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Newbury
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 UK Epsom
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  •   Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 Sandy Downs
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 5:10 Canterbury Park
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Lone Star Park
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:00 Retama Park QH
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 6:30 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 11:55 KOR Busan

5

  • 6:05 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Newton Abbot
  • 8:50 UK Sandown
  • 9:00 UK Doncaster
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:10 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Wexford
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Haydock
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 UK Beverley
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:30 Arlington Park
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  •   Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Lone Star Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:40 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

6

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:25 SAF Greyville
  • 5:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:35 IRE Naas
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:50 UK Sandown
  • 8:55 UK Leicester
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:05 UK Haydock
  • 10:05 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:40 IRE Bellewstown
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Nottingham
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  •   Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 UK Carlisle
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 Emerald Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:25 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

7

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:20 IRE Limerick
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:10 UK Market Rasen
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:30 Belmont Park
  • 12:30 URU Maronas
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  •   Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:50 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

8

  • 6:25 SAF Fairview
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:15 UK Worcester
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Windsor
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:00 IRE Roscommon
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 1:40 UK Ripon
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

9

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:50 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:15 UK Pontefract
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:40 UK Brighton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:00 IRE Roscommon
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 9:25 Australia

10

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 9:10 UK Lingfield
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:00 UK Bath
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:10 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 10:05 Australia
  • 10:15 Crooked River

11

  • 6:40 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Doncaster
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 UK Carlisle
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Newbury
  • 12:50 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Epsom
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 10:15 Crooked River
  • 11:55 KOR Busan

12

  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:05 UK York
  • 9:15 UK Ascot
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 IRE Cork
  • 12:50 UK Chester
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Chepstow
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 UK Ffos Las
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:20 URU Maronas
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Sandy Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 10:15 Crooked River
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

13

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:15 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:25 IRE Navan
  • 8:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 UK Ascot
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 UK Chester
  • 9:05 UK York
  • 9:05 URU Las Piedras
  • 9:25 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:45 IRE Limerick
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 UK Hamilton
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:50 UK Salisbury
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:30 Indiana Grand
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  •   Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 10:15 Crooked River
  • 11:55 KOR Busan
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

14

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:30 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:30 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 IRE Sligo
  • 9:05 UK Perth
  • 9:25 UK Stratford
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:35 URU Maronas
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:45 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:25 Australia

15

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:35 UK Ayr
  • 9:20 UK Ripon
  • 10:00 IRE Downpatrick
  • 12:30 UK Windsor
  • 12:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 IRE Killarney
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:45 Australia

16

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:10 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:45 UK Beverley
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 12:40 UK Nottingham
  • 12:50 IRE Killarney
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Southwell
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 10:25 Australia

17

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:20 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 9:10 UK Lingfield
  • 9:20 UK Uttoxeter
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:40 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 12:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 IRE Killarney
  • 12:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:10 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:20 New Zealand
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 10:15 Australia

18

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Hamilton
  • 9:00 UK Chepstow
  • 9:20 UK Leicester
  • 9:25 IRE Killarney
  • 9:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Ffos Las
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Epsom
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 11:55 KOR Busan

19

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:45 UK Nottingham
  • 8:55 IRE Killarney
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Newbury
  • 9:10 UK Haydock
  • 12:00 *Haskell Advance Wagering
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 12:45 UK Newmarket
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Hamilton
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:25 UK Pontefract
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:50 Ellis Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

20

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:55 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:35 UK Market Rasen
  • 8:45 UK Ripon
  • 8:50 UK Newbury
  • 8:55 UK Cartmel
  • 9:05 UK Newmarket
  • 9:15 IRE Curragh
  • 9:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 12:00 Monmouth Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Doncaster
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK Haydock
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 URU Maronas
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH

21

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:15 SAF Greyville
  • 8:40 IRE Tipperary
  • 9:00 IRE Curragh
  • 9:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:20 UK Redcar
  • 9:25 UK Stratford
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:40 UK Windsor
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

22

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:15 UK Cartmel
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 12:55 UK Beverley
  • 1:00 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

23

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:40 UK Southwell
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:55 Fort Erie
  • 4:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)

24

  • 6:10 SAF Scottsville
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 9:10 UK Catterick
  • 9:20 UK Lingfield
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Leicester
  • 12:40 IRE Naas
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 12:50 UK Sandown
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Sandy Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs

25

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:20 SAF Vaal
  • 8:45 UK Sandown
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  • 9:05 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Newbury
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 IRE Limerick
  • 12:45 UK Doncaster
  • 12:50 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 11:55 KOR Busan

26

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Ascot
  • 9:00 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:10 UK Thirsk
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Down Royal
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 UK Newmarket
  • 12:45 UK Chepstow
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 IRE Wexford
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 UK York
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:55 KOR Seoul

27

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:00 SAF Greyville
  • 8:40 UK Newcastle
  • 8:50 UK Ascot
  • 8:55 IRE Gowran
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Chester
  • 9:05 UK York
  • 9:15 UK Newmarket
  • 11:25 The Meadows (H)
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:15 UK Salisbury
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 UK Lingfield
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park QH
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH

28

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:00 UK Pontefract
  • 9:15 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:15 Sacramento
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

29

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:15 UK Newton Abbot
  • 12:00 UK Windsor
  • 12:10 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:20 IRE Galway
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

30

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:15 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:40 UK Yarmouth
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 9:05 UK Beverley
  • 12:20 IRE Galway
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 UK Worcester
  • 12:45 UK Perth
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 Retama Park

31

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:10 SAF Greyville
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 9:00 UK Perth
  • 9:10 UK Redcar
  • 12:10 IRE Galway
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 UK Sandown
  • 12:45 UK Leicester
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Retama Park