Login

Simulcast Calendar

July 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '195

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Newton Abbot
8:50 am UK Sandown
9:00 am UK Doncaster
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:10 pm IRE Bellewstown
12:10 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm IRE Wexford
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:50 pm UK Haydock
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:10 pm UK Beverley
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:30 pm Arlington Park
4:45 pm Pleasanton
4:50 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Lone Star Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Delta Downs QH
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:30 pm Australia
9:40 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
11:55 pm KOR Seoul

Jul '196

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:25 am SAF Greyville
5:55 am SAF Turffontein
8:35 am IRE Naas
8:35 am IRE Pick 6
8:40 am UK Chelmsford City
8:50 am UK Sandown
8:55 am UK Leicester
9:00 am UK Beverley
9:05 am UK Haydock
10:05 am URU Las Piedras
11:40 am IRE Bellewstown
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm UK Nottingham
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm UK Carlisle
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Pleasanton
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Fair Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Delta Downs QH
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:35 pm Meadowlands (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:40 pm New Zealand
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm Emerald Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:25 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)