Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

August 2019

s m t w t f s
       

1

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:30 UK Stratford
  • 8:40 UK Nottingham
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 9:00 IRE Galway
  • 9:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:45 UK Epsom
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Santa Rosa
  • 4:15 URU Maronas
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 10:00 Australia

2

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:25 SAF Fairview
  • 8:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 8:40 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:05 UK Bath
  • 12:10 IRE Galway
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 UK Newmarket
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Musselburgh
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:15 Santa Rosa
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Del Mar
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 Australia
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:55 Los Alamitos QH

3

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:45 UK Thirsk
  • 8:50 UK Goodwood
  • 9:00 IRE Galway
  • 9:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 UK Newmarket
  • 9:20 UK Doncaster
  • 11:55 UK Lingfield
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:00 Meadowlands (H)
  • 12:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:50 UK Hamilton
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 URU Maronas
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Mountaineer
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:15 Santa Rosa
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:05 Special Saratoga pick 6
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Busan
  • 10:30 Australia

4

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:20 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:20 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:00 UK Chester
  • 9:15 IRE Galway
  • 9:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Santa Rosa
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:45 Australia
  • 11:30 Australia Harness (H)

5

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 8:45 UK Kempton
  • 9:00 UK Ripon
  • 9:05 IRE Naas
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:20 IRE Cork
  • 12:30 Grand River (H)
  • 12:30 UK Windsor
  • 12:45 UK Carlisle
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Woodbine
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 3:50 Hastings Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:55 Australia
  • 11:20 Australia Harness (H)

6

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 9:15 UK Newbury
  • 12:25 UK Nottingham
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Ripon
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  •   Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 9:55 Australia

7

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:35 SAF Scottsville
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Sligo
  • 9:10 UK Bath
  • 9:20 UK Pontefract
  • 12:15 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:10 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 10:55 Australia

8

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:20 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Haydock
  • 9:10 UK Brighton
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:15 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Newcastle
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Sligo
  • 12:40 UK Sandown
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Santa Rosa
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 10:20 Australia

9

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:10 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Thirsk
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:10 UK Musselburgh
  • 12:00 Arlington Million Day Advance
  • 12:05 UK Haydock
  • 12:15 IRE Curragh
  • 12:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Newmarket
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Springfield (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:50 Ellis Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 URU Maronas
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:05 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:15 Santa Rosa
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Del Mar
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:30 New Zealand
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:25 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:55 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 KOR Seoul

10

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:20 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:15 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:05 UK Ascot
  • 8:15 UK Redcar
  • 8:25 UK Haydock
  • 8:35 UK Chelmsford City
  • 9:00 UK Newmarket
  • 12:00 Charlottetown Mat. (H)
  • 12:10 UK Lingfield
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:20 UK Ayr
  • 12:20 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 12:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Springfield (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Arlington Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:15 Santa Rosa
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Canterbury Park
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:05 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 9:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:05 Australia

11

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:30 SAF Greyville
  • 8:50 IRE Downpatrick
  • 9:00 UK Windsor
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Tipperary
  • 9:10 UK Leicester
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Santa Rosa
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:10 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:55 Australia
  • 11:15 Australia Harness (H)

12

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  •   UK Ayr
  • 9:15 UK Catterick
  • 12:00 Charlottetown Mat. (H)
  • 12:30 UK Windsor
  • 12:40 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:35 Australia
  • 11:20 Australia Harness (H)

13

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Nottingham
  • 9:15 UK Ffos Las
  • 11:55 UK Lingfield
  • 12:10 UK Carlisle
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  •   Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 10:30 Australia

14

  • 6:30 SAF Greyville
  • 8:50 UK Salisbury
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:10 UK Newton Abbot
  • 11:45 IRE Gowran
  • 11:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:55 UK Worcester
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Springfield (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:20 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:20 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 10:30 Australia

15

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Salisbury
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:10 UK Lingfield
  • 11:45 UK Yarmouth
  • 11:50 IRE Leopardstown
  • 11:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 UK Chepstow
  • 12:15 IRE Tramore
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Springfield (H)
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

16

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Wolverhampton
  • 8:50 UK Newbury
  • 9:00 UK Nottingham
  • 11:40 IRE Curragh
  • 11:55 UK Thirsk
  • 12:00 Charlottetown Mat. (H)
  • 12:00 IRE Tramore
  • 12:15 UK Newmarket
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:50 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:50 URU Maronas
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Ferndale
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Del Mar
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:35 Marquis Downs
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:50 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 KOR Seoul

17

  • 6:15 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:10 UK Doncaster
  • 8:15 UK Newbury
  • 8:25 IRE Cork
  • 8:30 UK Ripon
  • 8:55 UK Perth
  • 9:10 UK Newmarket
  • 9:50 URU Las Piedras
  • 11:40 UK Bath
  • 12:00 Charlottetown Mat. (H)
  • 12:00 UK Market Rasen
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:10 IRE Tramore
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 Thistledown
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Ferndale
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:35 Australia
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

18

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:45 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Pontefract
  • 9:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 IRE Tramore
  • 9:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:50 Woodbine Century Pick 4
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:05 Ferndale
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:10 Australia Harness (H)
  • 11:05 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:10 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 9:15 UK Lingfield
  • 12:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:30 UK Windsor
  • 12:40 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 4:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:55 Australia
  • 11:20 Australia Harness (H)

20

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:15 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:40 UK Brighton
  •   UK Hamilton
  • 9:00 UK Kempton
  • 11:55 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:15 IRE Sligo
  • 12:35 UK Newton Abbot
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  •   New Zealand
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 10:30 Australia

21

  • 6:40 SAF Greyville
  • 8:45 UK Bath
  • 8:55 UK York
  • 9:05 UK Carlisle
  • 9:10 IRE Killarney
  • 9:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 UK Worcester
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:20 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Summerside (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 10:50 Australia

22

  • 6:40 SAF Vaal
  • 8:00 UK Stratford
  • 8:45 UK Chepstow
  • 8:55 UK York
  • 11:35 IRE Killarney
  • 11:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:40 UK Fontwell
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Leicester
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 10:25 Australia
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

23

  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:45 UK Ffos Las
  • 8:55 UK York
  • 9:05 UK Newmarket
  • 11:45 IRE Killarney
  • 12:00 Travers Advance
  • 12:00 UK Goodwood
  • 12:10 IRE Curragh
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:15 UK Salisbury
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:50 Ellis Park
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Ferndale
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Du Quion State Fair (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 8:35 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 KOR Seoul

24

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:30 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:20 IRE Killarney
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:30 UK Goodwood
  • 8:40 UK Newmarket
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 9:15 UK Cartmel
  • 11:35 Saratoga
  • 11:55 UK Redcar
  • 12:05 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Du Quion State Fair (H)
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 UK Windsor
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Ferndale
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

25

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 7:15 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Goodwood
  • 9:10 UK Beverley
  • 9:20 UK Yarmouth
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:05 Ferndale
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

26

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:15 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:55 UK Epsom
  • 9:00 UK Chepstow
  • 9:05 UK Cartmel
  • 9:10 UK Ripon
  • 9:15 IRE Downpatrick
  • 9:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:50 UK Southwell
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Hastings Park

27

  • 7:30 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:55 UK Ripon
  • 9:10 UK Epsom
  • 12:10 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 UK Musselburgh
  • 12:45 UK Bath
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 9:00 Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS

28

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:55 SAF Scottsville
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 9:10 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:20 UK Catterick
  • 11:35 IRE Bellewstown
  • 11:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Worcester
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 Saratoga
  • 12:55 UK Kempton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:30 Retama Park

29

  • 6:25 SAF Vaal
  • 8:20 UK Ffos Las
  • 8:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:40 UK Carlisle
  • 11:40 IRE Bellewstown
  • 11:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:55 IRE Tipperary
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Sedgefield
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

30

  • 6:05 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 9:00 UK Thirsk
  • 9:10 UK Sandown
  • 11:35 IRE Curragh
  • 11:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:50 IRE Down Royal
  • 11:55 UK Hamilton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:00 Saratoga
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Del Mar
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 KOR Seoul

31

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:35 UK Beverley
  • 8:40 IRE Down Royal
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Sandown
  • 8:55 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:05 UK Chester
  • 9:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:20 UK Lingfield
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Saratoga
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Kentucky Downs
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 1:55 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul