Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '191

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:10 am SAF Vaal
8:30 am UK Stratford
8:40 am UK Nottingham
8:50 am UK Goodwood
9:00 am IRE Galway
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm UK Ffos Las
12:45 pm UK Epsom
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:30 pm Arlington Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Santa Rosa
4:15 pm URU Maronas
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:55 pm Century Mile Tbred
10:00 pm Australia

Aug '192

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:25 am SAF Fairview
8:30 am UK Wolverhampton
8:40 am UK Bangor-on-Dee
8:50 am UK Goodwood
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:05 pm UK Bath
12:10 pm IRE Galway
12:10 pm IRE Pick 6
12:20 pm UK Newmarket
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm UK Musselburgh
12:35 pm Belterra Park
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm URU Las Piedras
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
5:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:15 pm Santa Rosa
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
7:45 pm Retama Park
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:10 pm New Zealand
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm Australia
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:55 pm Los Alamitos QH