Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1910

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:20 am SAF Turffontein
7:15 am SAF Kenilworth
8:05 am UK Ascot
8:15 am UK Redcar
8:25 am UK Haydock
8:35 am UK Chelmsford City
9:00 am UK Newmarket
12:00 pm Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:10 pm UK Lingfield
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:20 pm UK Ayr
12:20 pm URU Las Piedras
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:35 pm IRE Pick 6
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Springfield (H)
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Arlington Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:15 pm Santa Rosa
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Del Mar
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Canterbury Park
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:05 pm New Zealand
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
9:30 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:05 pm Australia

Aug '1911

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Greyville
8:50 am IRE Downpatrick
9:00 am UK Windsor
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
9:05 am IRE Tipperary
9:10 am UK Leicester
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Batavia Downs (H)
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm URU Maronas
2:30 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Santa Rosa
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:10 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:55 pm Australia
11:15 pm Australia Harness (H)