Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1915

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:10 am SAF Vaal
8:50 am UK Salisbury
9:00 am UK Beverley
9:10 am UK Lingfield
11:45 am UK Yarmouth
11:50 am IRE Leopardstown
11:50 am IRE Pick 6
12:00 pm UK Chepstow
12:15 pm IRE Tramore
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Springfield (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:30 pm Arlington Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
10:30 pm Australia
11:59 pm KOR Busan

Aug '1916

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Wolverhampton
8:50 am UK Newbury
9:00 am UK Nottingham
11:40 am IRE Curragh
11:55 am UK Thirsk
12:00 pm Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:00 pm IRE Tramore
12:15 pm UK Newmarket
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:50 pm Stronach Pick 5
4:50 pm URU Maronas
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Ferndale
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:35 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Columbus
7:35 pm Marquis Downs
7:45 pm Retama Park
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:40 pm New Zealand
9:30 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:50 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:59 pm KOR Seoul