Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1923

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:45 am UK Ffos Las
8:55 am UK York
9:05 am UK Newmarket
11:45 am IRE Killarney
12:00 pm Travers Day Advance
12:00 pm UK Goodwood
12:10 pm IRE Curragh
12:10 pm IRE Pick 6
12:15 pm UK Salisbury
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:05 pm Timonium
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
Ellis Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
5:30 pm The Meadows (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Ferndale
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Columbus
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
Du Quion State Fair (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:05 pm Remington Park
8:25 pm New Zealand
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:35 pm Australia
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:35 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:59 pm KOR Seoul

Aug '1924

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:25 am SAF Kenilworth
7:50 am IRE Killarney
7:50 am IRE Pick 6
8:30 am UK Goodwood
8:40 am UK Newmarket
8:50 am UK York
9:00 am UK Chelmsford City
9:15 am UK Cartmel
11:30 am Du Quion State Fair (H)
11:35 am Saratoga
11:40 am UK Windsor
11:55 am UK Redcar
12:05 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:00 pm URU Maronas
1:05 pm Timonium
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:30 pm Arlington Park
2:30 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Del Mar
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Ferndale
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Canterbury Park
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:05 pm Remington Park
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:45 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:50 pm Australia
11:59 pm KOR Busan