Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '1931

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
8:35 am UK Chester
8:40 am IRE Down Royal
8:40 am IRE Pick 6
8:50 am UK Sandown
8:55 am UK Newton Abbot
9:05 am UK Beverley
9:20 am UK Wolverhampton
11:20 am UK Lingfield
12:15 pm Gulfstream Park
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm Saratoga
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Timonium
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Kentucky Downs
1:30 pm URU Maronas
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
2:30 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Del Mar
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Columbus
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:05 pm Remington Park
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
8:55 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:30 pm Australia
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)

Sep '191

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:00 am IND Pune
6:35 am SAF Greyville
9:00 am UK Brighton
9:10 am UK Worcester
9:20 am IRE Cork
11:40 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm Ruidoso Advance
12:30 pm Saratoga
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Timonium
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
2:30 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Columbus
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
10:10 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:30 pm Australia
11:30 pm Australia Harness (H)