Login

Simulcast Calendar

August 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Aug '198

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:20 am SAF Vaal
9:00 am UK Haydock
9:10 am UK Brighton
9:20 am UK Yarmouth
12:15 pm IRE Leopardstown
12:15 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm UK Newcastle
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm IRE Sligo
12:40 pm UK Sandown
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:30 pm Arlington Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Santa Rosa
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Ocean Downs (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:55 pm Century Mile Tbred
10:20 pm Australia

Aug '199

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:10 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Thirsk
9:00 am UK Brighton
9:10 am UK Musselburgh
12:00 pm Arlington Million Day Advance
12:05 pm UK Haydock
12:15 pm IRE Curragh
12:15 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Newmarket
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm UK Chelmsford City
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm Springfield (H)
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:50 pm Ellis Park
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm URU Maronas
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
5:05 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:15 pm Santa Rosa
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:30 pm Columbus
7:30 pm New Zealand
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:25 pm Australia
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:55 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:59 pm KOR Seoul