Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

September 2019

s m t w t f s

1

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:35 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 9:10 UK Worcester
  • 9:20 IRE Cork
  • 11:40 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Ruidoso Advance
  • 12:30 Saratoga
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  •   Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Columbus
  • 3:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Arizona Downs
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:10 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:30 Australia Harness (H)

2

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:45 UK Chepstow
  • 9:00 UK Brighton
  • 11:25 UK Windsor
  • 11:35 UK Hexham
  • 11:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:50 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Saratoga
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  •   Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Timonium
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 4:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Del Mar
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:05 Ocean Downs (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:30 Columbus
  • 11:00 Australia
  • 11:59 Australia Harness (H)

3

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:00 UK Catterick
  • 9:15 UK Goodwood
  • 11:50 UK Salisbury
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 10:30 Australia

4

  •   IND Mysore
  • 7:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:40 UK Southwell
  • 8:50 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 9:05 IRE Gowran
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Hamilton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:30 Retama Park
  • 9:05 New Zealand
  • 10:25 Australia

5

  •   IND Mysore
  • 7:00 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:30 UK Sedgefield
  • 8:50 UK Haydock
  • 9:10 UK Salisbury
  • 11:15 UK Lingfield
  • 11:25 IRE Clonmel
  • 11:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Kentucky Downs
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:40 New Zealand
  • 10:30 KOR Busan
  • 10:40 Australia

6

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:30 SAF Fairview
  • 8:30 UK Newcastle
  • 8:45 UK Haydock
  • 8:55 UK Ascot
  • 11:15 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 11:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:25 UK Musselburgh
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:35 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:05 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:00 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Hastings Park
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

7

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:30 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:35 UK Ascot
  • 8:45 IRE Navan
  • 8:50 UK Haydock
  • 8:55 UK Thirsk
  • 9:00 IRE Wexford
  • 9:05 UK Kempton
  • 9:15 UK Stratford
  •   Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds QH
  • 1:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Kentucky Downs
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 3:50 Hastings Park
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Colonial Downs
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Canadian Pick 4
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:15 Assiniboia Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

8

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:40 SAF Greyville
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:00 IRE Listowel
  • 9:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Fontwell
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Kentucky Downs
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:15 Assiniboia Downs
  •   Summerside (H)
  • 3:00 Sweetwater Downs
  • 3:00 URU Maronas
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:40 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:10 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:45 Australia

9

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:15 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:45 UK Brighton
  • 9:05 UK Perth
  • 9:20 IRE Listowel
  • 9:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:25 UK Newton Abbot
  • 12:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:30 Australia
  • 11:20 Australia Harness (H)

10

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:40 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:55 UK Catterick
  • 9:05 IRE Listowel
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Worcester
  • 9:20 UK Leicester
  • 11:25 UK Kelso
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 9:05 New Zealand
  • 10:25 Australia

11

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 7:00 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 8:40 UK Carlisle
  • 8:50 UK Doncaster
  • 8:55 IRE Listowel
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 UK Uttoxeter
  • 11:00 IRE Laytown
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:45 Retama Park
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:10 New Zealand
  • 10:25 Australia

12

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:40 UK Epsom
  • 8:50 UK Chepstow
  • 8:55 IRE Listowel
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Doncaster
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:20 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Kentucky Downs
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:35 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:05 Australia

13

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Chester
  • 8:55 IRE Listowel
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Doncaster
  • 9:20 UK Sandown
  • 11:35 UK Salisbury
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:35 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 Woodbine
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:10 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Canterbury Park
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:50 New Zealand
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 Australia
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

14

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:30 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:10 UK Lingfield
  • 8:30 UK Chester
  • 8:35 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:45 IRE Listowel
  • 8:50 UK Doncaster
  • 8:55 IRE Leopardstown
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 10:30 UK Musselburgh
  • 12:00 Charlottetown Mat. (H)
  • 12:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:30 Arlington Park
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Scarborough Downs (H)
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Remington Park
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:45 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:15 Australia
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

15

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 7:00 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:20 IRE Curragh
  • 9:05 UK Ffos Las
  • 9:15 UK Bath
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Delaware, Ohio Fair (H)
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 3:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 3:00 URU Maronas
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 4:40 Canadian Pick 4
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Century Pick 5
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:00 Australia
  • 11:15 Australia Harness (H)

16

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:10 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:40 UK Brighton
  • 8:50 UK Worcester
  • 9:00 UK Thirsk
  • 10:45 IRE Galway
  • 10:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:55 UK Kempton
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 3:00 Delaware, Ohio Fair (H)
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 11:00 Australia
  • 11:59 Australia Harness (H)

17

  • 7:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:00 UK Redcar
  • 9:10 UK Yarmouth
  • 9:20 UK Chepstow
  • 11:15 IRE Galway
  • 11:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:30 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Delaware, Ohio Fair (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 11:00 Australia

18

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:20 SAF Greyville
  •   Happy Valley (HK)
  • 8:40 UK Yarmouth
  • 8:50 UK Sandown
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:50 IRE Naas
  • 9:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 10:40 UK Kelso
  • 11:00 Delaware, Ohio Fair (H)
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:45 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 10:50 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Vaal
  • 8:30 UK Ayr
  • 8:50 UK Yarmouth
  • 9:10 UK Pontefract
  • 11:00 Delaware, Ohio Fair (H)
  • 11:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Southwell
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:35 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:10 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

20

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Fairview
  • 8:15 UK Newbury
  • 8:40 UK Ayr
  • 9:00 UK Newton Abbot
  • 10:30 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 10:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:50 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:15 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:35 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:00 URU Maronas
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:00 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Lethbridge
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:50 Australia
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

21

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:00 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:10 UK Newbury
  • 8:25 UK Ayr
  • 8:40 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:50 UK Catterick
  • 9:05 IRE Gowran
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 UK Newmarket
  • 11:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:25 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:35 Arlington Park
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:00 Charles Town
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:25 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:35 Australia

22

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 7:05 SAF Scottsville
  • 9:00 UK Hamilton
  • 9:15 UK Plumpton
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

23

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:50 UK Leicester
  • 9:00 UK Hamilton
  • 9:10 UK Warwick
  • 10:35 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 10:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 UK Kempton
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

24

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 6:50 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:50 UK Lingfield
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:10 UK Warwick
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:00 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia

25

  • 7:05 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 8:40 UK Redcar
  • 8:45 IRE Sligo
  • 8:55 UK Goodwood
  • 9:05 UK Perth
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park

26

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:55 SAF Vaal
  • 8:30 UK Perth
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:15 UK Pontefract
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Southwell
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

27

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:35 IRE Downpatrick
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 UK Worcester
  • 9:15 UK Haydock
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Newcastle
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Belmont Park
  • 3:40 Woodbine
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:00 Woodbine Crossover P4
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:50 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Lethbridge
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

28

  • 5:00 IND Pune
  • 6:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:10 SAF Durbanville
  • 8:30 UK Haydock
  • 8:40 UK Market Rasen
  • 8:45 IRE Navan
  • 8:50 UK Newmarket
  • 9:00 IRE Curragh
  • 9:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:20 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Batavia Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Churchill Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:05 Lone Star Park QH
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Remington Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

29

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 7:00 SAF Greyville
  • 8:50 IRE Curragh
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 UK Epsom
  • 9:10 UK Musselburgh
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:46 Churchill Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Belmont Park
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 The Red Mile (H)
  • 1:00 Will Rogers Downs QH
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows QH
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Century Downs Tbred
  • 4:00 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 MEX Hipodromo Americas
  • 4:00 Remington Park
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Hastings Park
  • 6:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)

30

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 6:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Hamilton
  • 9:00 UK Bath
  • 9:00 UK Newton Abbot
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 2:00 Zia Park
  • 2:15 Dayton Raceway (H)
  • 3:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Australia Harness (H)