Login

Simulcast Calendar

September 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '1913

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Chester
8:55 am IRE Listowel
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Doncaster
9:20 am UK Sandown
11:35 am UK Salisbury
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:10 pm Laurel Park
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:35 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Belmont Park
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:10 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Canterbury Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:50 pm New Zealand
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm Australia
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Sep '1914

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:35 am SAF Turffontein
7:30 am SAF Durbanville
8:10 am UK Lingfield
8:30 am UK Chester
8:35 am UK Chelmsford City
8:45 am IRE Listowel
8:50 am UK Doncaster
8:55 am IRE Leopardstown
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am UK Bath
10:30 am UK Musselburgh
12:00 pm Charlottetown Mat. (H)
12:00 pm URU Las Piedras
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:30 pm Arlington Park
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Remington Park
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:45 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:15 pm Australia
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)