Login

Simulcast Calendar

September 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '1919

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:25 am SAF Vaal
8:30 am UK Ayr
8:50 am UK Yarmouth
9:10 am UK Pontefract
11:00 am Delaware, Ohio Fair (H)
11:55 am UK Chelmsford City
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:15 pm UK Southwell
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:35 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Belmont Park
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Churchill Downs
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:55 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:10 pm Australia
10:30 pm KOR Busan

Sep '1920

Time Track
5:00 am IND Mysore
6:25 am SAF Fairview
8:15 am UK Newbury
8:40 am UK Ayr
9:00 am UK Newton Abbot
10:30 am IRE Ballinrobe
10:30 am IRE Pick 6
11:50 am IRE Dundalk
12:15 pm UK Newcastle
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:10 pm Laurel Park
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:35 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Belmont Park
3:40 pm Woodbine
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Woodbine Crossover P4
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Lethbridge
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
9:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
9:50 pm Australia
10:00 pm Fraser Downs (H)
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)