Login

Simulcast Calendar

September 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '1921

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
8:00 am SAF Durbanville
8:10 am UK Newbury
8:25 am UK Ayr
8:40 am UK Chelmsford City
8:50 am UK Catterick
9:05 am IRE Gowran
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Newmarket
11:00 am URU Las Piedras
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:25 pm Laurel Park
12:25 pm Parx Racing
12:25 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:35 pm Arlington Park
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm Hastings Park
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:00 pm Charles Town
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Lone Star Park QH
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:25 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:35 pm Australia

Sep '1922

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
5:00 am IND Pune
7:05 am SAF Scottsville
9:00 am UK Hamilton
9:15 am UK Plumpton
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:00 pm URU Maronas
2:00 pm Zia Park
2:05 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
2:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
3:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Australia Harness (H)