Login

Simulcast Calendar

September 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '197

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:35 am SAF Turffontein
7:30 am SAF Kenilworth
8:35 am UK Ascot
8:45 am IRE Navan
8:50 am UK Haydock
8:55 am UK Thirsk
9:00 am IRE Wexford
9:05 am UK Kempton
9:15 am UK Stratford
Charlottetown (H)
11:30 am URU Las Piedras
12:15 pm Gulfstream Park
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:30 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm Fair Grounds QH
1:00 pm Louisiana Downs
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Kentucky Downs
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:30 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:15 pm Century Mile Harness (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
3:50 pm Hastings Park
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
5:00 pm Colonial Downs
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Canadian Pick 4
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:35 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:00 pm Remington Park
8:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:30 pm Australia
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)
11:59 pm KOR Busan

Sep '198

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:40 am SAF Greyville
8:50 am UK York
9:00 am IRE Listowel
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Fontwell
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Kentucky Downs
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:00 pm URU Maronas
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:40 pm Cross Country Pick 5
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
10:10 pm Australia Harness (H)
10:45 pm Australia