Login

Simulcast Calendar

September 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Sep '198

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:40 am SAF Greyville
8:50 am UK York
9:00 am IRE Listowel
9:00 am IRE Pick 6
9:10 am UK Fontwell
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Belmont Park
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Will Rogers Downs QH
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Kentucky Downs
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Scarborough Downs (H)
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows QH
2:15 pm Assiniboia Downs
Summerside (H)
3:00 pm Sweetwater Downs
3:00 pm URU Maronas
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:30 pm Albuquerque
3:40 pm Cross Country Pick 5
3:45 pm Century Downs Tbred
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm MEX Hipodromo Americas
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:55 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:15 pm Rosecroft Raceway (H)
8:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
10:10 pm Australia Harness (H)
10:45 pm Australia

Sep '199

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:15 am SAF Flamingo
8:45 am UK Brighton
9:05 am UK Perth
9:20 am IRE Listowel
9:20 am IRE Pick 6
9:25 am UK Newton Abbot
12:30 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:40 pm Thistledown
2:00 pm Plainridge (H)
2:15 pm Dayton Raceway (H)
3:30 pm Albuquerque
4:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
4:15 pm Laurel Simulcast
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Harrington Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Gulfstream Simulcast
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
10:30 pm Australia
11:20 pm Australia Harness (H)