Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

January 2020

s m t w t f s
     

1

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:55 UK Catterick
  • 7:00 IRE Tramore
  • 7:05 UK Fakenham
  • 7:10 UK Southwell
  • 7:15 UK Cheltenham
  • 7:20 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:40 UK Exeter
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:10 Turfway Park
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Santa Anita
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

2

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:05 SAF Vaal
  • 6:45 UK Lingfield
  • 7:30 UK Ayr
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 11:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

3

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:30 SAF Fairview
  • 7:20 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 7:40 UK Hereford
  • 11:40 UK Southwell
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:40 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:50 Stronach Pick 5
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:10 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

4

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:50 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:40 UK Lingfield
  • 6:50 UK Newcastle
  • 7:15 UK Sandown
  • 7:20 IRE Cork
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Wincanton
  • 11:10 UK Kempton
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 URU Maronas
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:55 Hawthorne
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:30 Santa Anita
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:05 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:35 Australia
  • 11:15 Sha Tin (HK)

5

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:25 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:30 UK Southwell
  • 7:40 UK Plumpton
  • 7:50 IRE Naas
  • 7:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:15 Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 10:00 Australia Harness (H)

6

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:30 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:50 UK Chepstow
  • 8:05 UK Ayr
  • 11:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 11:30 URU Maronas
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:55 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

7

  •   SAF Vaal
  • 7:45 UK Lingfield
  • 8:00 UK Taunton
  • 11:15 UK Southwell
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Australia

8

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 5:55 SAF Greyville
  • 7:45 UK Ludlow
  • 8:00 UK Newcastle
  • 11:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:20 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Delta Downs
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

9

  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 6:05 SAF Vaal
  • 7:15 UK Newcastle
  • 7:20 IRE Clonmel
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 UK Catterick
  •   UK Leicester
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 11:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

10

  • 5:40 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:15 UK Sedgefield
  •   UK Huntingdon
  • 7:35 UK Lingfield
  • 7:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:40 IRE Thurles
  • 11:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:59 Sha Tin (HK)

11

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:15 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Kempton
  • 7:25 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Wetherby
  • 7:40 UK Warwick
  • 11:15 UK Chelmsford City
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:50 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)

12

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:45 SAF Greyville
  • 7:20 UK Kelso
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:40 UK Southwell
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 URU Maronas
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  •   Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:25 Australia
  • 8:25 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:25 Australia Harness (H)
  • 10:20 Australia Harness 2 (H)

13

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:40 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:25 UK Southwell
  • 7:35 UK Lingfield
  •   IRE Pick 6
  •   IRE Punchestown
  • 11:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:45 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:20 Australia Harness (H)

14

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 6:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:45 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:05 UK Doncaster
  •   UK Exeter
  • 11:30 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

15

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:45 UK Newbury
  • 7:55 UK Wolverhampton
  •   UK Plumpton
  • 11:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

16

  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:40 SAF Vaal
  • 7:40 UK Market Rasen
  • 7:50 UK Ludlow
  •   UK Wincanton
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 10:55 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:35 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

17

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:40 SAF Fairview
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 8:10 UK Chepstow
  • 8:20 UK Musselburgh
  • 10:15 UK Newcastle
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:20 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:05 Australia
  • 9:15 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)

18

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:00 IND Mumbai
  • 5:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:40 UK Ascot
  • 7:45 IRE Navan
  • 7:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:55 UK Haydock
  • 8:05 UK Taunton
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:40 Gulfstream Park
  • 11:45 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  •   Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:00 Fair Grounds
  • 1:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 11:45 KOR Busan
  • 11:59 Sha Tin (HK)

19

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:40 UK Ayr
  • 7:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 8:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:00 IRE Thurles
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 URU Maronas
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  •   Century Mile Harness (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:05 New Zealand
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:35 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:40 Australia

20

  • 5:40 SAF Flamingo
  • 7:55 UK Newcastle
  • 8:20 UK Kempton
  • 8:40 UK Plumpton
  • 11:25 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  •   Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:40 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

21

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:25 SAF Vaal
  • 8:00 UK Exeter
  •   UK Leicester
  • 11:05 UK Newcastle
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:00 Monticello (H)
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

22

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:25 SAF Fairview
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 7:40 UK Lingfield
  • 8:00 UK Warwick
  • 8:20 UK Catterick
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:20 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:20 Australia

23

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:40 SAF Vaal
  • 7:25 UK Fakenham
  • 7:40 UK Southwell
  • 7:45 IRE Gowran
  • 7:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:05 UK Wetherby
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 11:30 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 3:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 New Zealand
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:20 Australia

24

  • 5:40 SAF Fairview
  • 6:00 IND Mumbai
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:40 UK Doncaster
  • 7:50 UK Huntingdon
  • 11:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 *Gulfstream Saturday Adv.
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:35 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:50 URU Maronas
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:45 Stronach Pick 5
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:10 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 8:05 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  •   Fraser Downs (H)

25

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:00 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Doncaster
  • 7:25 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:40 UK Cheltenham
  • 8:20 UK Uttoxeter
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 11:30 UK Kempton
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:15 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:30 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 URU Las Piedras
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 11:59 Australia Harness (H)

26

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:00 UK Sedgefield
  • 8:10 IRE Naas
  • 8:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:20 UK Fontwell
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 1:40 URU Maronas
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:00 Sam Houston
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:25 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:40 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 11:00 Sha Tin (HK)

27

  • 5:00 IND Hyderabad
  • 5:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:15 UK Kelso
  • 8:30 UK Plumpton
  • 11:30 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:55 Australia Harness (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

28

  • 5:00 IND Kolkata
  • 5:45 SAF Vaal
  • 8:10 UK Newcastle
  • 8:20 IRE Down Royal
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Lingfield
  • 11:25 UK Southwell
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Parx Racing
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs QH
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:10 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 New Zealand
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:45 Australia

29

  • 5:00 IND Chennai
  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 5:35 SAF Scottsville
  • 5:45 Happy Valley (HK)
  •   UK Hereford
  • 8:45 UK Leicester
  • 11:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Australia Harness (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:15 Rosecroft Raceway (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

30

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:40 SAF Vaal
  • 7:50 UK Southwell
  • 7:55 IRE Limerick
  • 7:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:10 UK Wincanton
  • 8:35 UK Ffos Las
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 12:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  •   Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:05 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

31

  • 5:40 SAF Fairview
  • 8:00 UK Catterick
  • 8:10 UK Lingfield
  • 8:20 UK Chepstow
  • 10:00 SAF Greyville
  • 11:15 UK Newcastle
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Laurel Park
  •   Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:25 Sunland Park
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  •   Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 New Zealand
  • 6:55 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:45 Sam Houston
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 8:55 Australia
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)